Timetable

Monday

Tuesday

STUDIO 1

9:30am – Dance Play 3

10:15am – Dance Play 2

11:00am – Boys 3 & 4

2.15pm – Dance Play 4

3.45pm- Private Lesson

4.15pm – Pre-Primary (Prep Ballet & Jazz)

5.15pm – Grade 3 Ballet

6.15pm – Private Lesson

6.45pm – Private Lesson

 

STUDIO 2

 

 

 

 

3:45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 3 & 4         Contemporary

5.15pm – Grade 4 Ballet

6.15pm – Intermediate/Adv Foundation Ballet

7.30pm – Private Lesson

 

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

11.00am – Mini-Groovers 4

2.15pm – Acro 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 1 Ballet

5.15pm – Grade 1 & 2 Jazz

6.00pm / 6.15pm – Grade 5 Ballet

7.15pm – Private Lesson

STUDIO 2

 

 

 

 

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 2 Ballet

5.15pm – Grade 5 & Inter F Contemporary

6.15pm – Inter F Ballet

7.15pm – Private Lesson

7.45pm – Private Lesson

 

 

Wednesday
Thursday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

11.00am – Boys 3 & 4

2.15pm – Acro 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Primary Ballet & Jazz

5.15pm – Grade 3 Ballet

6.15pm – Teen Foundation Ballet

 

 

STUDIO 2

 

 

 

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 3 & 4 Jazz

5.15pm – Grade 4 Ballet

6.15pm – Private Lesson

 

 

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

11.00am – Acro 4

2.15pm – Mini-Groovers 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Jazz 1 – 5-7yrs

5.00pm / 5.15pm – Private Lesson

6.15pm – Intermediate Foundation Ballet

7.15pm – Senior Contemporary

 

 

STUDIO 2

 

 

 

 

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Hip Hop 1 – 5-7yrs

5.15pm – Hip Hop 2 – 8-12yrs

6.15pm – Intermediate/Adv Foundation Ballet

7.15pm – Private Lesson

 

Friday
Saturday

STUDIO 1

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.30pm – Acro 1

5.30pm – Acro 2

6.30pm – Acro 3

 

 

STUDIO 2

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.45pm – Private Lesson

5.15pm – Private Lesson

6.00pm – Private Lesson

6:30pm – Private Lesson

STUDIO 1

9.00am – Dance Play 3

9.30am – Pre-Primary Ballet & Jazz (Prep Class)

10.30am – Grade 1 Ballet

11.30am – Grade 1 & 2 Contemporary

12.30pm – Lunch

1.00pm – Grade 5 Ballet

2.15pm – Grade 5 & Inter F Jazz

3.15pm

STUDIO 2
9.00am – Dance Play 4

9.30am – Primary Ballet & Jazz (6-7yrs)

10.30am – Grade 2 Ballet

11.30am – U13 Troupe

12.30pm – Lunch

1.00pm – Inter Foundation Ballet

2.15pm – Intermediate/ Adv Foundation Ballet

3.30pm – Senior Jazz

4.30pm

Timetable
Monday

STUDIO 1

9:30am – Dance Play 3

10:15am – Dance Play 2

11:00am – Boys 3 & 4

2.15pm – Dance Play 4

3.45pm- Private Lesson

4.15pm – Pre-Primary (Prep Ballet & Jazz)

5.15pm – Grade 3 Ballet

6.15pm – Private Lesson

6.45pm – Private Lesson

STUDIO 2

3:45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 3 & 4 Contemporary

5.15pm – Grade 4 Ballet

6.15pm – Intermediate/Adv Foundation Ballet

7.30pm – Private Lesson

Tuesday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

11.00am – Mini-Groovers 4

2.15pm – Acro 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 1 Ballet

5.15pm – Grade 1 & 2 Jazz

6.00pm / 6.15pm – Grade 5 Ballet

7.15pm – Private Lesson

STUDIO 2

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 2 Ballet

5.15pm – Grade 5 & Inter F Contemporary

6.15pm – Inter F Ballet

7.15pm – Private Lesson

7.45pm – Private Lesson

Wednesday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

11.00am – Boys 3 & 4

2.15pm – Acro 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Primary Ballet & Jazz

5.15pm – Grade 3 Ballet

6.15pm – Teen Foundation Ballet

STUDIO 2

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 3 & 4 Jazz

5.15pm – Grade 4 Ballet

6.15pm – Private Lesson

Thursday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

11.00am – Acro 4

2.15pm – Mini-Groovers 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Jazz 1 – 5-7yrs

5.00pm / 5.15pm – Private Lesson

6.15pm – Intermediate Foundation Ballet

7.15pm – Senior Contemporary

STUDIO 2

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Hip Hop 1 – 5-7yrs

5.15pm – Hip Hop 2 – 8-12yrs

6.15pm – Intermediate/Adv Foundation Ballet

7.15pm – Private Lesson

Friday

STUDIO 1

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.30pm – Acro 1

5.30pm – Acro 2

6.30pm – Acro 3

STUDIO 2

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.45pm – Private Lesson

5.15pm – Private Lesson

6.00pm – Private Lesson

6:30pm – Private Lesson

Saturday

STUDIO 1

9.00am – Dance Play 3

9.30am – Pre-Primary Ballet & Jazz (Prep Class)

10.30am – Grade 1 Ballet

11.30am – Grade 1 & 2 Contemporary

12.30pm – Lunch

1.00pm – Grade 5 Ballet

2.15pm – Grade 5 & Inter F Jazz

3.15pm

STUDIO 2
9.00am – Dance Play 4

9.30am – Primary Ballet & Jazz (6-7yrs)

10.30am – Grade 2 Ballet

11.30am – U13 Troupe

12.30pm – Lunch

1.00pm – Inter Foundation Ballet

2.15pm – Intermediate/ Adv Foundation Ballet

3.30pm – Senior Jazz

4.30pm