Timetable

Monday

Tuesday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

2.15pm – Dance Play 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Primary Ballet & Jazz

5.15pm – Grade 4 Ballet

6.15pm – Grade 5 Ballet

7.15pm – Private lesson

7.30pm – Adult Ballet/Pilates

8.30pm –

STUDIO 2

9:30am – Mini Groovers 4

10.15am – Mini Groovers 3

2.15pm – Mini Groovers 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – G3 & G4 Contemporary

5.15pm – Grade 3 Ballet

6.15pm – Intermediate & Advanced Body Conditioning

7.15pm – Senior Contemporary

8.30pm –

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

2.15pm – Dance Play 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 2 Ballet

5.15pm – Intermediate Foundation Ballet

6.30pm – Private Lesson

7.00pm –

7.15pm – Adult Ballet/Pilates

8.15pm –

 

STUDIO 2

9.30am – Mini Groovers 4

10.15am – Mini Groovers 3

2.15pm – Mini Groovers 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 1 Ballet

5.15pm – G1 & G2 Jazz

6.00pm – Private Lesson

6.30pm – Private Lesson

7.15pm – Foundation Ballet (Teen Beginner)

8.15pm –

Wednesday
Thursday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

2.15pm – Dance Play 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Pre-Primary Ballet & Jazz

5.15pm – Grade 3 Ballet

6.15pm – Private Lesson

7.00pm – Private Lesson

8.15pm –

 

STUDIO 2

9.30am – Mini Groovers 4

10.15am – Mini Groovers 3

2.15pm – Mini Groovers 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – G3 & G4 Jazz

5.15pm – Grade 4 Ballet

6.15pm – Intermediate Ballet

7.30pm –

8.30pm –

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

2.15pm – Dance Play 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Jazz 1 – 5-6 yrs

5.00pm – G5 & IF Jazz

5.45pm – G5 & IF Contemporary

6.30pm – G5 & IF Ballet

7.30pm –

 

STUDIO 2

9.30am – Mini Groovers 4

10.15am – Mini Groovers 3

2.15pm – Mini Groovers 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Hip Hop 1A: 5-8years

5.00pm – Hip Hop 1B: 5-8years

5.45pm – Hip Hop 2: 9-12years

6.45pm – Hip Hop 3: Teen/Adult

7.45pm –

Friday
Saturday

STUDIO 1

4.00pm – Private Lesson

4.30pm – Private Lesson

5.00pm – Private Lesson

5.45pm – Private Lesson

6.15pm – Private Lesson

 

STUDIO 2

4.00pm – Private Lesson

4.30pm – Acro 1: Beginner 5-8years

5.30pm – Acro 2

6.30pm – Acro 3

7.00pm –

STUDIO 1

9.15am – Dance Play 3 & 4

9.45am – Pre-Primary Ballet & Jazz

10.45am – Grade 1 Ballet

11.45am – G1 & G2 Contemporary

12.30pm –

12.45pm – Intermediate Foundation Ballet

2.00pm – Intermediate & Advanced Open Ballet

3.15pm –

 

STUDIO 2

9.00am – Mini Groovers 3 & 4

9.30am – Primary Ballet & Jazz

10.45am – Grade 2 Ballet

11.45am – Grade 1 Foundation Ballet

12.45pm –

 

Timetable

Monday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

2.15pm – Dance Play 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Primary Ballet & Jazz

5.15pm – Grade 4 Ballet

6.15pm – Grade 5 Ballet

7.15pm – Private lesson

7.30pm – Adult Ballet/Pilates

8.30pm –

STUDIO 2

9:30am – Mini Groovers 4

10.15am – Mini Groovers 3

2.15pm – Mini Groovers 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – G3 & G4 Contemporary

5.15pm – Grade 3 Ballet

6.15pm – Intermediate & Advanced Body Conditioning

7.15pm – Senior Contemporary

8.30pm –

Tuesday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

2.15pm – Dance Play 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 2 Ballet

5.15pm – Intermediate Foundation Ballet

6.30pm – Private Lesson

7.00pm –

7.15pm – Adult Ballet/Pilates

8.15pm –

STUDIO 2

9.30am – Mini Groovers 4

10.15am – Mini Groovers 3

2.15pm – Mini Groovers 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 1 Ballet

5.15pm – G1 & G2 Jazz

6.00pm – Private Lesson

6.30pm – Private Lesson

7.15pm – Foundation Ballet (Teen Beginner)

8.15pm –

Wednesday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

2.15pm – Dance Play 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Pre-Primary Ballet & Jazz

5.15pm – Grade 3 Ballet

6.15pm – Private Lesson

7.00pm – Private Lesson

8.15pm –

STUDIO 2

9.30am – Mini Groovers 4

10.15am – Mini Groovers 3

2.15pm – Mini Groovers 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – G3 & G4 Jazz

5.15pm – Grade 4 Ballet

6.15pm – Intermediate Ballet

7.30pm –

8.30pm –

Thursday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

2.15pm – Dance Play 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Jazz 1 – 5-6 yrs

5.00pm – G5 & IF Jazz

5.45pm – G5 & IF Contemporary

6.30pm – G5 & IF Ballet

7.30pm –

STUDIO 2

9.30am – Mini Groovers 4

10.15am – Mini Groovers 3

2.15pm – Mini Groovers 3 & 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Hip Hop 1A: 5-8years

5.00pm – Hip Hop 1B: 5-8years

5.45pm – Hip Hop 2: 9-12years

6.45pm – Hip Hop 3: Teen/Adult

7.45pm –

Friday

STUDIO 1

4.00pm – Private Lesson

4.30pm – Private Lesson

5.00pm – Private Lesson

5.45pm – Private Lesson

6.15pm – Private Lesson

STUDIO 2

4.00pm – Private Lesson

4.30pm – Acro 1: Beginner 5-8years

5.30pm – Acro 2

6.30pm – Acro 3

7.00pm –

Saturday

STUDIO 1

9.15am – Dance Play 3 & 4

9.45am – Pre-Primary Ballet & Jazz

10.45am – Grade 1 Ballet

11.45am – G1 & G2 Contemporary

12.30pm –

12.45pm – Intermediate Foundation Ballet

2.00pm – Intermediate & Advanced Open Ballet

3.15pm –

STUDIO 2

9.00am – Mini Groovers 3 & 4

9.30am – Primary Ballet & Jazz

10.45am – Grade 2 Ballet

11.45am – Grade 1 Foundation Ballet

12.45pm –