2020 Timetable
Monday
Tuesday

STUDIO 1

9:30am – Dance Play 3

10:15am – Dance Play 2

11.00am – Boys Only Dance

2.15pm – Dance Play 4

3.45pm- Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 4 RAD Ballet

5.15pm – Grade 3 & 4 Jazz

6.15pm – Grade 5 & IF Jazz

7.15pm – Senior Jazz

STUDIO 2

 

 

 

 

3:45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 3 RAD Ballet

5.15pm – Grade 5 & IF Open Ballet

6.15pm – Int-Adv 1 Open Ballet

7.15pm – Private Lesson

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

11.00am – Mini-Groovers 4

2.15pm – Acro 4yr

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 2 RAD Ballet

5.15pm – Ballet 7-9yrs

6.15pm – Ballet 10-13yrs

7.15pm – Ballet Teen 14-18yrs

STUDIO 2

 

 

 

 

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 1 RAD Ballet

5.15pm – Grade 1 & 2 Contemporary/Jazz

6.15pm – Jazz 7-10yrs

7.15pm

 

Wednesday
Thursday

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

 

 

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Primary Ballet & Jazz (6-7yrs)

5.15pm – Grade 5 & IF                        Contemporary

6.15pm – Grade 5 RAD Ballet

7.15pm – Private Lesson

7.45pm – Private Lesson

STUDIO 2

 

 

 

 

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Boys Dance (5-6yrs)

5.15pm – Acro 1

6.15pm – Intermediate Foundation RAD Ballet

7.15pm – Private Lesson

7.45pm – Private Lesson

 

 

STUDIO 1

9.30am – Dance Play 3

10.15am – Dance Play 4

11.00am – Acro 4

2.15pm – Mini-Groovers 4

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 2 RAD Ballet

5.15pm – U17 Troupe

6.15pm – Intermediate RAD Ballet

7.30pm – Private Lesson

8.30pm – Private Lesson

STUDIO 2

 

 

 

 

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – Grade 1 RAD Ballet

5.15pm – Acro 2

6.15pm – Adv F & Adv 1 RAD Ballet

7.30pm – Senior Contemporary

Friday
Saturday

STUDIO 1

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.45pm – Private Lesson

5.45pm – Private Lesson

6.45pm – Private Lesson

STUDIO 2

3.45pm – Private Lesson

4.15pm – U10 Troupe

5.15pm – U13 Troupe

6.15pm – Acro 3

7.15pm – Acro 4

STUDIO 1

9.00am – Dance Play 3 & 4

9.45am – Pre-Primary Ballet & Jazz (5-6yrs)

10.45am – Grade 4 RAD Ballet

12.15pm – Intermediate Foundation RAD Ballet

1.15pm –

2.15pm – Intermediate RAD Ballet

STUDIO 2

9.00am – Prep Ballet & Jazz (5-6yrs)

9.45am – Primary Ballet & Jazz (6-7yrs)

10.45am – Grade 3 RAD Ballet

12.15pm – Grade 3 & 4 Contemporary

1.15pm – Vocational Body Conditioning

2.15pm – Adv F & Adv 1 RAD Ballet